Our champions
KENNEL  ANIRI  ABIMBOLA

from  Litter "I" GOLD 10/09/2018

  IRON ZIKIMO ANIRI ABIMBOLA 
Baby BOS * 1
Puppy BOS * 1
                                 
Junior Champion of Latvia (JCAC*3)
Champion of Latvia (CAC*1)
BOB
BIG2

 




 IRMA ARTIO ANIRI ABIMBOLA
Baby BOB * 3                               
Baby BIS V - Daugavpils Winter Fairytale'19                             
Baby BIS III - Valmiera winner'19      

Puppy BOB*3                                      Puppy BIS - X - IDS Riga, Latvia  

Junior BOB*2; BOO*2                          Junior Champion EE  (JCAC EE*2) 
Junior Champion LT  (JCAC LT*2)
Junior Champion LV  (JCAC LV*3)
Junior Champion of Baltic State  

Champion of Russia (CAC RU*1)  
Champion of Belarus (CAC BY*1)
Champion of Estonia (CAC EE*2)
Champion of Latvia (CAC LV*1)

Champion of Lithuania  (CAC LT*3)

Champion of Baltic State

BALTIC WINNER' 2020
BOB*3  
BOO*6 
BIG Winner
BIG * 2

BIG * 4

CACIB*5     RCACIB*1
Interchampion Candidate


Lure coursing qualification

Working sertificate LC                 Races*12

CQL LV *6  SK EE*1
JCACL LV *2
CACL LV *3  SERT EE*1
LC BOB*4

LC title Club Winner Latvia'20 

4th place Top10 lure coursing dogs of Latvia' 2020

LC title Club Winner Latvia'22
LC Junior Champion of Latvia

LC Champion of Latvia

LC Champion of Estonia

  IMAR BAAKO GOLD ANIRI ABIMBOLA

Puppy BOB
BIS Puppy V  - International Dog Show 
"Latvian Winner 2019" Riga Latvia  


from   Litter "J" Diamond 09/09/2019 

   Jama Marange Aniri Abimbola
Baby BOB
Baby BOS
Baby BIS-V
Junior Champion of Latvia (JCAC*3)
Champion of Latvia (CAC*1)
BIS Winner
BIG Winner
BOB*2
BOO
RCACIB*2
Lure coursing qualification


  Jalise Mwadui Aniri Abimbola

Baby BOB*2
Baby BIS - I
Baby BIS - II



  Jata Kimberly Aniri Abimbola


Junior Champion of Estonia (JCAC EE*2)

Champion of Estonia (CAC EE*1)
Estonian Winner'2022

Champion of Lietuva (CAC LT*2, NCAC LT*1)
Ogre Winner'2022
Champion of Latvia (CAC LV*1)
Champion of  Baltic countries  
JBOB*1  JBOO*1
RCACIB*7

CACIB*4

BIG3 BOB*3    BOO * 9

Lure coursing qualification

Cand.Lure Coursing Ch EE (SERT EE*1)


  Jennifer Jewaneng Aniri Abimbola
Cand.Junior Champion of Latvia
(JCAC LV*1)
Cand. Champion of Latvia
(CAC LV*2)
Ogre Winner'2021
BOO*1
Lure coursing qualification
  Jomei Aikhal Aniri Abimbola

Puppy BOB
Puppy BOO
Junior Champion of Latvia
Champion of Latvia
(JCAC LV*3; CAC LV*1)
BIG 3
BIG 4
BOB*2
BOO
  Jahangir Orapa Aniri Abimbola
Cand.Junior Champion of Latvia 

(JCAC LV*1)
Cand.Champion of Latvia 

(CAC LV*2)


  

Jamal Letlhakane Aniri Abimbola

Champion of Latvia
(CAC LV * 3)
Ogre Winner'' 2021

Ogre Winner'' 2022

CACIB*2

BOB*2

BIG 3