Aniri Abimbola Bahati Rona
Junior Champion of Latvia
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuani

Sire

CH Tina Trading Temujin

Dam

CH Jama Marange Aniri Abimbola

Date of  birth05/03/2023
BreederIrina Knestjapina
Owner Irina Kņestjapina  
Riga, Latvia  

Pedigree



Health tests results

  • Height : 65 cm / Weight : 37 kg
  • Red wheaten color
  • Full set of teeth
  • JME N/N free by parents
  • DM N/N free by parents
  • D locus: D/D free by parents
  • Eyes clear
  • Beautiful temperament



Show titles

Baby BOB

Junior Champion of Latvia (3 JCAC)

Champion of Latvia (1 CAC)

Champion of Lithuania(1 CAC


BOB*2
BOS

BIG 2
BIG 4





16/07/2022 NDS Ogre Ratibor Cekic RS Baby class
very promising
PP Baby BOB
10/12/.2022NDS Liepaja Latvia   Jose Homem de Mello (Portugal)
Junior class
VG
11/12/2022  NDS Liepaja LatviaMarkku Kipinā Finland   Junior class
Exc 2/2
12/02/2023NDS Valmiera Latvia  Ricky Lochs-Romans  Junior class
Exc 1
06/05/2023 NDS Talsi Latvia  Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)

Junior class
CW Exc 1/3 PP JCAC LV
Best female and Best of breed
- BIG 4 - judge Marian Draganescu (Romania)

07/05/2023 NDS Talsi Latvia  Vladimir Vukosavljevic (Serbia)  Junior class Exc 3/3
 10/06/2023  IDS Riga Latvia   Schäfer Guido DE   Junior class Exc 3/4
 01/07/2023  NDS Daugavpils Latvia   Andrzej Szutkiewicz Poland   Junior class Exc PP JCAC Best female 3
 02/07/2023  NDS Daugavpils Latvia  Hans Almgren Sweden //  Junior class Exc PP JCAC Best female Best of breed
- BIG 2 Judge Hans Almgren
 08/07/2023  IDS Parnu Estonia   Petru Muntean Romania  
Intermediate class Exc 2
 15/07/2023  NDS Ogre Latvia   Igoris Zizevskis LT  
Intermediate class Exc2 CQ
(12 female in the catalog, all 23 rr)
 16/07/2023  NDS Ogre Latvia   Carmen Salud Navarro Guisado Espania   Intermediate class
CW Exc1 CQ Best female 4
(9 female in the catalog, all 18 rr)
 22/09/2023 IDS Palanga  Eddie Patterson Open class VG 2/2
 23/09/2023  IDS Palanga  Galina Kalinichenko  Open class Exc2
 20/04/2024 LMŽD Cup '24 
The Hunting dogs show
 Jurate Butkiene LT Open class CW Exc CQ CAC LT N BOB 
Best in group 3
 29/07/2024    NDS Daugavpils Latvia  Calin Margineanu Romania    Open class CW Exc CQ CAC BOO
closed title Latvian and Lithuanian champion