Photos

  Date

                 Show 

 Judge

 Result 

  18.09.2022  International lure coursing competition   Tiina Flytström (FI), Päivi Kulmala (FI), Ingita Pole (LV)  3 place (3/3)
SK EE
213+211=424
  17.09.2022  National lure coursing competition (CAC) and Estonian Championship 2022   Tiina Flytström (FI), Päivi Kulmala (FI), Ingita Pole (LV)  3 place (3/3)
SK EE
230 points
  28.08.2022  Lure Coursing competion
Twin Cup
  Liina Vaher EE,
Dzintra StaprēnaLV,
Liene Avotiņa LV
 2 place (2/4)
SK EE
216+201=417
  27.08.2022  Lure Coursing competion
Twin Cup
  Liina Vaher EE,
Dzintra StaprēnaLV,
Liene Avotiņa LV
 Best of breed
1 place (1/4)
198+201=399
  7.08.2022 IDS  SAWO SHOW 2022 - Kuopio
Finland
  Harri Lehkonen   Champion class  Exc3  CQ Best female 2
RCAC FI ResCACIB
  6.08.2022 NDS  NORDIC 
 SAWO SHOW 2022 - Kuopio
Finland  
  Anne Buvik, Norway   Champion class Exc5
  5.08.2022  NDS -SAWO SHOW 2022 - Kuopio Finland  Elena Oikkonen   Champion class
Exc2 CQ Best female 3
RCAC FI
   17.07.2022 NDS Ogre Latvia    Dusan Paunovic Champion class
  CW CQ Exc Best female BOO
   16.07.2022  NDS Ogre Winner Latvia   Ratibor Cekic   Champion class
Ogre Winner'2022
CW Exc CQ CAC LV best female 2 = new champion of Latvia and Baltic countries
  03.07.2022  IMAVERE IDS Estonia   Vladimir Vukosavljevic / Serbia   Champion class  EXC1 CQ BB2  res-CACIB
  02.07.2022  IMAVERE IDS Estonia  Aase Marie Jakobsen, NO   Champion class  EXC1 CQ BB2  res-CACIB
  04.06.2022  International dog show  Estonian Winner'2022
Eesti Võitja 2022", Luige, Harjumaa
  Frank Whyte,
United Kingdom
Champion class
CW Exc CQ
 CACIB
Best female
 BOB
Estonian Winner'2022
(SP 1 SK PE1 TP CACIB)
  29.05.2022  International dog show in Lithuania Moletai   ROBERTO SCHILL (Romania)   Champion class
CW Exc (1/3) CQ 
NCAC LT CACIB
Best female BOS
  28.05.2022  International dog show in Lithuania Moletai   MANOLA POGGESI (Italia)   Champion class
CW Exc (1/4) CQ 
NCAC  LT CACIB
Best Female BOB BIG3
  27.05.2022  International dog show in Lithuania Moletai   BRANISLAV RAJIC (Slovenia)   Champion class
CW Exc (1/3) CQ LT CAC BB2 ResCACIB
  1.05.2022 Tampere Nord  Svein Helgesen, Norway   Champion class Exc3
  30.04.2022 Tampere Nord  Joel Lantz, Sweden   Champion class
Very good
   09.04.2022   "Tallinna Võitja 2022", Tallinn   Markku Mähönen, Finland   Champion class Exc3
  26.03.2022 IDS Lahti Finland  June Wall, Ireland  Champion class Exc
  13/03/2022  RAHVUSVAHELINE KOERTENÄITUS, Narva   Helen Tonkson, Eesti    Open class Exc CQ CACIB BB BOS
  12/03/2022 RAHVUSVAHELINE KOERTENÄITUS, Narva    Linda Volarikova, Slovakia  Open class Exc CQ ResCACIB BB2
  19/12/2021  IDS Voittaja Winner 2021   Almgren Hans   Open class
Exc 2 CQ
  18/12/2021  IDS Helsinki Winner 2021   Tschokkinen Jetta   Open class
Exc 3
 07/11/2021  Tartu International Dog Shows   Perttu Ståhlberg, Finland   Open class
Exc 2
  06/11/2021  Tartu International Dog Shows   : Leni Finne, Finland  Open class 
Very good
  17/10/2021  National Dog Show, Rakvere Spordihall   Astrid Lundava, EE  Open class 
Exc 1 CQ BF2
  16/10/2021  National Dog Show, Rakvere Spordihall   Dorota Witkowska, Poland Open class
Exc 1 CQ BF1 BOS CERT
 EE
Closed Ch EE 
  12/09/2021  International show "Estonian Winner 2021", Luige, Harju County   Kalvo Kriisk, EE  Open class Exc 2
  11/09/2021  International show "Tallinn Winner 2021", Luige, Harju County   Jelena Kruus, EE  Open class Exc 2
  10/09/2021 International show, Luige, Harju County  Carsten Birk (Denmark)  Open class Exc 3
  21/08/2021  ’’BALTIC WINNER’’
 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
  Ilaria Biondi de Ciabatti, / Peru   Intermediate class
CW Exc CQ BF2( 2/6) ResCACIB
  25/07/2021  National show of all breeds, Tartumaa   Kari Järvinen (Finland)   Intermediate class
SP 1 SK PE1 BOS
  24/07/2021  National show of all breeds, Tartumaa Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia)    Intermediate class
SP 1 SK PE1 BOS
  23/07/2021  National show of all breeds, Tartumaa   Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy) Intermediate class  CW Exc1
  SP 1
  18.07.2021 Lure Coursing competion    2 place  166/109
  16/07/2021  NDS 6 group Riga Latvia   Jurgis Straume LV   Open class
Exc 2 CQ
  11/07/2021  International dog show, Pärnu county   Vladimir Vukosavljevic (Serbia)    Intermediate class
CW Exc CQ BB4 ResCACIB
SP 1 SK PE4 Res-CACIB
  10/07/2021  International dog show, Pärnu county Ligita Zake (Latvia)    Intermediate class Very good
  04/07/2021  NDS Dairy Museum Imavere Estonia   Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) Intermediate class   CW Exc CQ BB BOO
SP 1 SK PE1 BOS
  03/07/2021 NDS Dairy Museum Imavere Estonia   Darko Drobnjak (Serbia)   Intermediate class Very good
  30.05.2021  NDS Võrumaa Estonia Harto Stockmari  FI   Intermediate class
CW Exc BB2
  29.05.2021 NDS  Võrumaa Estonia  Kalvo Kriisk EE Intermediate class 
CW Exc BB BOO
   23.05.2021
  Rahvusvaheline maastikujooksuvõistlus (CACIL) Harjumaa, Estonia  Katrin Raie EE
Liina Vaher EE
 179+142=321
SK, SERT EE
  22.05.2021  Lure Coursing  training   Katrin Raie EE
Liina Vaher EE
  Lure coursing qualification
  11.10.2020 NDS Valmiera Lavia Straume Jurģis LV Junior class
Exc1
  30.08.2020 NDS Hapsalu Estonia Saija Juutilainen FI Junior class
Exc 2 PP BB 3
  29.08.2020 NDS Hapsalu Estonia  Renata Petkeviciene LT Junior class
Exc 2 
  26.07.2020 NDS Tallinn EstoniaAnders Tunold-Hanssen (Norway)  Junior class
CW Exc 1

  25.07.2020 NDS Tallinn Estonia Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania) Junior class
CW Exc PP BB1
JCAC EE JBOB BOB

(SP 1 SK PE1 TPJ Jun CAC TP)
  18.07.2020 NATIONAL ALL BREEDS DOG SHOWS  TARTUMAA ESTONIA Maja Korošec, Slovenia Junior class
CW  Exc PP
BB1 JCAC EE JBOO BOO

(SP 1 SK PE1 VSPJ Jun SERT VSP)
 11/07/2020                   IDS Parnu Estonia       Ligita Zake                                                         
 Junior class 
very good